2014 Czech Junior and Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonin, 16.02.2014-16.02.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramos Alonso
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ramos Alonso
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moland Lucas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nemecek Jakub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Moland Lucas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borower Ron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arbanas Josip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Borower Ron
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Flamind Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smid Stellan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mabey Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fukuda Junta
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mabey Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Asazu Aoto
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hromek Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hromek Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vende Gael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ferreira Renan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Patel Jared
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Patel Jared
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bruckner Mate
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kowal Rene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bakac Vedran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kowal Rene
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sikora Filip
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sikora Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mikami Takahiro
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Koblizek Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mikami Takahiro
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chobeau Clement
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bucko Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katic Ivor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bucko Robert
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bressan Luca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kusoglu Ismail
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kusoglu Ismail
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kayama Yu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hergelink Bas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kayama Yu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kayama Yu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maciel Patricia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Uzel Damla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Maciel Patricia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plaeasu Mihaela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Plaeasu Mihaela
Score: 0:3
Video