2014 Italian Junior and Cadet Open (Italy, Lignano, 16.03.2014-16.03.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Popov Andrey
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Popov Andrey
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Popov Andrey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paulin Erik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bonetti Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bonetti Elia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bonetti Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Paulin Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Muccioli Davide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Marcato Luca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Muccioli Davide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Muccioli Davide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bressan Luca
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Puppo Enrico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perman Oscar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Puppo Enrico
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kiselev Maksim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grisales Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Loreto Dario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Loreto Dario
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Loreto Dario
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Grisales Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sukic Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavcnik Tamara
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ivannikova Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavcnik Tamara
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Holmsten Ellen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Holmsten Ellen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mescieri Sofia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Johansson Tilda
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mescieri Sofia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bergand Filippa
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wong Chin Yau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wong Chin Yau
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bergand Filippa
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.03.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video