2010 Oceania Chamspionships Pacific Cup (, , 18.04.2010-18.04.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tuiaki Ketoni
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Eiao Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pepa Simote
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suter Vaki
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Afemui Pilimai
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Upoko Ngamata
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Latu Lisiate
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vailea Fotuika
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Uhi Sekope
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Afu Paltiel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tavo Salesi
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fekau Mauniteni
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chand Sanesh
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Barnard Julian
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lal Christopher
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tangi One'one
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Antonio Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Reilly Steve
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ho Anthony
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Devi Shoma
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Taualupe Fifita
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hunt Kerryn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Vi Eseta
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Carolyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Santhy Liopa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Manico Louisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lulu Anolyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tararo Kura
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wu Zhicong
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mafi Ofa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tausisi Ofa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kolo Mosa'ati
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lua Halafo'ou
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Antonio Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent:  Lefee Fonoi
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tuionetoa Siaki
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent:  Lefee Fuanuu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Beia Teitua
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Park Young Jun
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lave Sione
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Foster Uate
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gilbert Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: George Junior
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lal Christopher
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mafi Julien
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Elliott Penina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Taualupe Hulita
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tulia Nayter
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pepa Barbara
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pere Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Carolyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hunt Kerryn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent:  Lefee Fuanuu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mafi Ofa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wu Zhicong
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Foster Uate
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Antonio Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent:  Lefee Fonoi
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Park Young Jun
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: George Junior
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tararo Kura
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gilbert Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Beia Teitua
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lave Sione
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Elliott Penina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mafi Julien
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tulia Nayter
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Taualupe Hulita
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pepa Barbara
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video