2010 Butterfly Baltic Cup (Estonia, Tallin, 25.04.2010-25.04.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vayrynen Emma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Varrik Birgit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Varrik Birgit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Poolak Lilian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olsson Felicia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Poolak Lilian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rubashko Alina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rubashko Alina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Parn Kadi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Drozda Darja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ketsko Olesja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moret Rachel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galkan Helen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baskutyte Ugne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galkan Helen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oviir Riin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Egertz Sofia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Egertz Sofia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vayrynen Emma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mihkelsoo Virgo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mihkelsoo Virgo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eremeev Dmitri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skucas Matas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaukula Kristo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gogiel Marek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaukula Kristo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mikutis Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Swahn Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kant Kristjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Domeika Tonetas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kant Kristjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hagberg Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kantola Roope
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Unt Mihkel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gavenas Justas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Makkonen Henri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lindmae Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petrova Valeria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Varrik Birgit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olsson Felicia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rubashko Alina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Parn Kadi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guseva Viktoria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sandell Mats
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mihkelsoo Virgo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Poolak Lilian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Drozda Darja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.04.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video