2010 Belarus Open (Belarus, Minsk, 02.05.2010-02.05.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulasenka Hanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ulasenka Hanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulasenka Hanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Piatlina Yuliya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Piatlina Yuliya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petrova Zhana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petrova Zhana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piatlina Yuliya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Timina Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Panchanka Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Panchanka Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Drykina Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mikhaylova Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mikhaylova Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Drykina Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karagodina Inna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Drykina Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zetsen Nicky
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dubkova Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zetsen Nicky
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zetsen Nicky
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bogdan Arina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stahr Rosalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karova Anelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karova Anelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shakun Ala
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shakun Ala
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ermakova Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yutsy Siarhei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shaban Vital
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Foerster Gregor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kolesau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fiodarau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fiodarau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: De Vries Boris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: De Vries Boris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petkov Vladimir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petkov Vladimir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pysar Dmytro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ruban Mykyta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rakov Valerij
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chung Wai Lung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chung Wai Lung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.05.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video