2010 South American Junior and Cadet Championships (Peru, Chiclayo, 04.05.2010-04.05.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Teplitzky Ariel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Munoz Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rioja Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cabrera Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Franco Fernando
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lopez Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arango Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Marques Amanda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sevillano Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Low Katherine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leon Silvia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Salazar Vanessa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ugarte Noelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soto Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Morales Judith
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Goya Eri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chavez Kimberly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sevillano Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feijoo Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Villamil Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Flores Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luperdi Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daher Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Litardo Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andrade Daniela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Revilla Herlys
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Revilla Herlys
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peralta Joselyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Achacollo Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Salazar Astrid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Achacollo Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quinonez Nadia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ocana Natalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flores Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Litardo Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Luperdi Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munoz Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Teplitzky Ariel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ugarte Noelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Goya Eri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Achacollo Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aguerre Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peralta Joselyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ocana Natalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Flores Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feijoo Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Litardo Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanchez Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Munoz Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ugarte Noelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Inaudi Marianna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Goya Eri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rioja Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rioja Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lopez Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cabrera Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cabrera Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arango Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sevillano Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sevillano Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salazar Vanessa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Salazar Vanessa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leon Silvia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nagano Carolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Saragovi Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Villamil Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sevillano Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Baca Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Daher Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.05.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Franco Fernando
Score: 3:0
Video