2010 Australian Senior Open (Australia, Gosford, 27.06.2010-27.06.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhao Anthony
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Abraham
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Coughlan Joel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ng Abraham
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leeds Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Collins Myles
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leeds Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Steve
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doo Kim Jae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tran Xuyen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doo Kim Jae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Steve
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Doo Kim Jae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brown Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Milazzo John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Milazzo John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nguyen Tim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tran Janson
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tunbridge Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Frank Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tran Janson
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tran Janson
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tunbridge Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Faulkner John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bricknell Jesse
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cotter Edwin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clay James
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Derek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Clay James
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cotter Edwin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Clay James
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smith Phillip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smith Phillip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tam Richard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Letts Greg
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Coughlan Dane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tam Richard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tam Richard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Coughlan Dane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Teague Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Teague Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jo In Dok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pandya Zankar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berry Brian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pandya Zankar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Khatri Gagan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fainbloom Guy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Khatri Gagan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Page Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Page Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Song Sunae
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Masen Sandy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Masen Sandy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Masen Sandy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Teoh Nita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Singh Armindeep
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Teoh Nita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Singh Armindeep
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bennett Belgin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Teoh Nita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Le Belinda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Le Belinda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Her-Lee Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Her-Lee Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Her-Lee Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bui Vy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bui Vy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Han Justin
Score: 3:0
Video