2010 18th Balkan Youth Table Tennis Championships (Romania, Slatina, 27.06.2010-27.06.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Birlan Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Birlan Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Polat Turgut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Polat Turgut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Polat Turgut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ivanov Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bobas Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jankovic Lazar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gokmen Ertan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kola Albion
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kola Albion
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gokmen Ertan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent:  Uce Luchijano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bobas Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kola Albion
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Uce Luchijano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Uce Luchijano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Racic Dejan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Racic Dejan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Racic Dejan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dalea Kristian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galatan Rares
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galatan Rares
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guler Selim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Monka Llukan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Monka Llukan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Monka Llukan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abdagic Isak
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dogan Umut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Alicic Armin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dogan Umut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fiser Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fiser Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dogan Umut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jankovic Iva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tosuni Sabina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sahin Sanem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tosuni Sabina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tosuni Sabina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sahin Sanem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lilova Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kociu Alketa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Istrate Roxana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kociu Alketa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kociu Alketa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lilova Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rogic Suncica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Angelova Ivanka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Angelova Ivanka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Culafic Snezana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Osmenaj Arsena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Uce Amelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Osmenaj Arsena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Osmenaj Arsena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Culafic Snezana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jojic Tajana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jojic Tajana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jojic Tajana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iamandi Roxana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sahin Asli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sahin Asli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brcic Arijana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sen Pinar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brcic Arijana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sen Pinar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brcic Arijana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Agca Sinem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Busatlic Belma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Agca Sinem
Score: 3:0
Video