2010 African Junior & Cadet Championships (Congo, Oyo, 04.07.2010-04.07.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Muktar Nouradin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Muktar Nouradin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Oba Oba Kizito
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Muktar Nouradin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Muktar Nouradin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mathole Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Douifi Yaniss
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mathole Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mathole Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mathole Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Douifi Yaniss
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ali Kanate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ali Kanate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ghallab Aly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ghallab Aly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ghallab Aly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ben Yahia Kerem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ogunlade Azeez
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Samalinha Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Loufouma Fiosy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jackson Vivian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Samalinha Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Loufouma Fiosy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jackson Vivian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Samalinha Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kessaci Katia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Samalinha Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Loufouma Fiosy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Loufouma Fiosy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jackson Vivian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Samalinha Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mossemba Thomie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nganga Nadie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Laid Islem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mossemba Thomie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nganga Nadie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nganga Nadie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bello Fatimo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Laid Islem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nganga Nadie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nganga Nadie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mossemba Thomie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ben Yahia Kerem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Babekidio Grace
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Babekidio Grace
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Magdy Shady
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Magdy Shady
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Babekidio Grace
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oba Oba Kizito
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oba Oba Kizito
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oba Oba Kizito
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ali Kanate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ali Kanate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Douifi Yaniss
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ali Kanate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mathole Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mathole Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.07.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mathole Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video