2010 XXI Central American and Caribbean Sports Games (Puerto Rico, Mayaguez, 01.08.2010-01.08.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivera Elvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ariza David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ariza David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lewis Idi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Criado Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wells Chris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mejia Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wells Chris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wells Chris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Criado Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roberts Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomlinson Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Henriquez Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roberts Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomlinson Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roberts Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galvez Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moo Young Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moo Young Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: David Paul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: David Paul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garcia Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Garcia Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Garcia Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Albert Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomes Andy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Uribe Salvador
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Albert Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gomes Andy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Albert Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dibbs Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Montufar Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Montufar Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dibbs Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Montufar Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pierre Jedaiah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pierre Jedaiah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pierre Jedaiah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Flores Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Frank Kris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Calvo Allan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Frank Kris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Frank Kris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Calvo Allan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Hau Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gatica Hector
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gatica Hector
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Hau Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Farley Trevor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ng Hau Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Flowers Kareem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Raga Ruddy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rivera Mauricio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flowers Kareem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Raga Ruddy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Flowers Kareem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herrera Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayestas Rebecca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orellana Sandra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ayestas Rebecca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Karla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morris Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Araya Angie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morris Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Morris Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Karla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Felix Sherrice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marte Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Marte Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Felix Sherrice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Araque Johana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Marte Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hoppert Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hoppert Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video