2010 JOOLA European Nations League '10 - Premier (Germany, venue1, 10.09.2010-10.09.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Monrad Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Dodean Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Monrad Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Simoncik Josef
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Durak Mirela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Bakula Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Molnar Cornelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Petzner Martina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Qiangbing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhu Fang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Winter Sabine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Nouwen Carla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Creemers Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Feng Xiaoquan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Trotti Elisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ridolfi Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Rakovac Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirici Cristina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kovacs Karina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhu Fang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Creemers Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Maksuti Aneta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Dessaint Aurore
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Sibley Kelly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Dubkova Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Hicks Hannah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Peto Zoltan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Subotic Dragan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Nagy Krisztian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Tosic Roko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Jakab Janos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Graf Victoria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Stahr Rosalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Schall Elke
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Mattenet Audrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Hicks Hannah
Score: 3:0
Video