2010 New Zealand Open (NZL) (, , 10.10.2010-10.10.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nguyen Thom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pringle William
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pringle William
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nguyen Thom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pringle William
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Craven Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ngo Hoa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bilon Olivier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ngo Hoa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barker Mitchell
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ball Matthew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lui Glendy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Collins Myles
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lui Glendy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ball Matthew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lui Glendy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barnard Julian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Derek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barnard Julian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wallace Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lai Van Fabien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wallace Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tapp Hayden
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Scarlett Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lai Van Fabien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Collins Ben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Collins Ben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dey Jeremy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Collins Ben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dey Jeremy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seaholme Tim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhu Steven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seaholme Tim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seaholme Tim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Nam Hang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alexandre Josh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Nam Hang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Nam Hang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Ming Jian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Page Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dye Craig
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Page Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Ming Jian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Page Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wootton Julian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Page Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Belrose Ocean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Page Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheng Zhiyang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Page Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brandt Lark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Simmons Anthony
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brandt Lark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gear Wayne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Harter James
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Harter James
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dumortier Fleur
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rao Ruofei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dumortier Fleur
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dumortier Fleur
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rao Ruofei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Garrett Debbie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yue Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Garrett Debbie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yue Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yue Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sulimova Tanya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shu Sophie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sulimova Tanya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sulimova Tanya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ong Samantha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paul Anais
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paul Anais
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ong Samantha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paul Anais
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Singh Armindeep
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ee Dawn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lim Hweiching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lai Van Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lim Hweiching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lai Van Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Walle Mimi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lai Van Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Singh Armindeep
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Scarlett Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video