2010 Slovakia Cadet Championships (Slovakia, Bratislava, 07.11.2010-07.11.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Janku Svatava
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orlovaite Egle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Janku Svatava
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alexandre Erica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alexandre Erica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vejnovic Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Imre Leila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vejnovic Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hlazunova Darya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hlazunova Darya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hlazunova Darya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shoifer Neli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lalak Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fins Rita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lalak Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lalak Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lemmer Alena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Folkeson Stine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Folkeson Stine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Takacs Lili
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Folkeson Stine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andova Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andova Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andova Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Balogh Klaudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Sara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berner Sara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Balogh Klaudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Balogh Klaudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caki Izabela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Caki Izabela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dubov Yulia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dubov Yulia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dubov Yulia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gelman Shelli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nagypal Csilla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galus Katarzyna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Veronik Nika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galus Katarzyna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaim Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Veronik Zala
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaim Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Frank Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kohanec Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Frank Lea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clapa Andreea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanova Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Clapa Andreea
Score: 3:0
Video