2010 Portuguese Youth Open (Portugal, Tavira, 19.12.2010-19.12.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arsenovic Vanja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hageraats Koen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Main Calum
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Main Calum
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brandao Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brandao Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomes Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomes Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gray Lewis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andersson Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Qiu Liang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Correia Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Correia Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seibert Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Diogo S
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Diogo S
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cano Imanol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cano Imanol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hagberg Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ahlman Henrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ahlman Henrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nunes Francisco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nunes Francisco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Enghien Lauren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duarte Tiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duarte Tiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fraga Francisco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fraga Francisco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doherty Sean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Luno Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Doherty Sean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barbosa Mariana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barbosa Mariana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Whyte Chloe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berns Jill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dawson Jessica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dawson Jessica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stammet Annick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bocquier Alice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schuh Anja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schuh Anja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rosa Joana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rosa Joana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andorin Eva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Loveridge Alice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Loveridge Alice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Raich Theresa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Raich Theresa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Armitage Tressa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: King Yolanda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: King Yolanda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ferreira Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Le Fevre Karina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quelen Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bueno Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Milwain Abbie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bueno Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hageraats Koen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.12.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cederlof Martin
Score: 3:0
Video