2011 Butterfly Baltic Cup (Estonia, Tallinn, 24.04.2011-24.04.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sopeleu Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bogemyr Rickard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bogemyr Rickard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Valdre Tarmo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Autio Riku
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Autio Riku
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kairys Audrius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yashin Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yashin Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yashin Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kantola Roope
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brosson Nolwen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garifov Ruslan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cecchetti Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cecchetti Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saar Harry
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hallik Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Savelev Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hallik Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hallik Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bucys Marius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bucys Marius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Areskoug Rasmus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kant Kristjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kant Kristjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kant Kristjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kottise Allan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hedlund Jesper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kottise Allan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roose Pontus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Udra Manfredas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Labutin Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Labutin Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Labutin Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Viktarau Klim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Domeika Tonetas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Domeika Tonetas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hietikko Pauli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Melixov Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fiodarau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Melixov Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Melkuev Semen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Melkuev Semen
Score: 3:0
Video