2011 Asian Junior Championships (India, New Delhi, 24.07.2011-24.07.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wong Chung Wan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Othman Oday
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sirisena Supun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sirisena Supun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Othman Oday
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sirisena Supun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tay Jit Kiat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mak King Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Annayev Sanjar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Annayev Sanjar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Annayev Sanjar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Al-Obaidi Wisam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Al-Obaidi Wisam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Al-Obaidi Wisam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Babassov Asset
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Babassov Asset
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sriram Sushmit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abo Yaman Zaid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Taher Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Altay Azamat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Altay Azamat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Taher Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Taher Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghuneim Raed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ghuneim Raed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hung Daryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chiu Chung Hei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saha Sourav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheon Minhyuck
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salameh Tariq
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Salameh Tariq
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Higashi Yuto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zholudev Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zholudev Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lai Yi-Yao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gupta Sonu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gupta Sonu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Chia-Sheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cai Wei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Jeongmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Niaghiha Zahra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Niaghiha Zahra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Niaghiha Zahra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alavi Zahra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alavi Zahra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abuyaman Sewar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hussain Kholoud
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hussain Kholoud
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gu Ruochen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lam Tengsi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lam Tengsi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nemeh Raya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hazra Anusree
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Chin-Wen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gats Yuliya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gats Yuliya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.07.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video