2011 JOOLA European Nations League '11 - Premier (Germany, venue1, 10.09.2011-10.09.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Kolesau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Vnukov Artem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ridolfi Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Trotti Elisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomasi Stefano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Dubkova Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Tian Yuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Boros Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Molnar Cornelia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ridolfi Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Turrini Alessia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Dieker Suzanne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Winter Sabine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Timina Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Gauzy Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Lorentz Romain
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Kovac Borna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Crepulja Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Jevtovic Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Quach Michelle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Sibley Kelly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Hicks Hannah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Xian Yifang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Dubkova Elena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Vnukov Artem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Asmussen Jakob
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Feng Xiaoquan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Obeslo Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Falck Mattias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Sirucek Pavel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Konecny Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Creemers Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Madarasz Dora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Zwickl Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Such Bartosz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Zwickl Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Vorobeva Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video