⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2011 JOOLA European Nations League '11 - Premier (Germany, venue1, 10.09.2011-10.09.2011)
Player
All
Akerstrom Fabian
Ambrus Krisztina
Andersson Harald
Asmussen Jakob
Barthel Zhenqi
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Bobocica Mihai
Boros Tamara
Cantero Jesus
Carneros Alfredo
Cechova Dana
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Ciobanu Irina
Creemers Linda
Crepulja Bojan
Crisan Adrian
De La Vega Marta
Dessaint Aurore
Dieker Suzanne
Diez Endika
Drinkhall Joanna
Dubkova Elena
Duran Marc
Dvorak Galia
Eerland Britt
Fadeeva Oxana
Falck Mattias
Fegerl Stefan
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Xiaoquan
Filimon Andrei
Filus Ruwen
Floritz Philipp
Franziska Patrick
Gadiev Vildan
Galitschitsch Nicole
Galonja Marija
Ganina Svetlana
Gardos Robert
Gauzy Simon
Golebiowski Mateusz
Gorak Daniel
Grundisch Carole
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Habesohn Daniel
He Zhiwen
Hicks Hannah
Hielscher Lars
Hindersson Mikkel
Indeherberg Julien
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ivancan Irene
Jakab Janos
Jean Lauric
Jeger Mateja
Jevtovic Marko
Jonsson Jennifer
Juzbasic Ivan
Karlsson Kristian
Knezevic Monika
Kojic Frane
Kolarek Tomislav
Kolesau Andrei
Konecny Tomas
Korbel Petr
Kosiba Daniel
Kosowski Jakub
Kovac Borna
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kusinska Klaudia
Kuzmina Elena
Lang Kristin
Li Jiao
Li Jie
Li Qiangbing
Lorentz Romain
Lovas Petra
Lundqvist Jens
Machado Carlos
Madarasz Dora
Matelova Hana
Mengel Steffen
Merzlikin Taras
Mikhailova Polina
Molnar Cornelia
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Moskovits Daniela
Muhlbach Kathrin
Mutti Leonardo
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Nuytinck Cedric
Obeslo Michal
Partyka Natalia
Pattantyus Adam
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Penkavova Katerina
Peto Zoltan
Pota Georgina
Privalova Alexandra
Prokhorova Yulia
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Quach Michelle
Ramirez Sara
Rech Daldosso Marco
Ridolfi Lisa
Robinot Quentin
Robles Alvaro
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Scardigno Rossella
Shibaev Alexander
Sibley Kelly
Simoncik Josef
Sirucek Pavel
Steinbacher Claudia
Sternberg Kasper
Stoyanov Niagol
Strbikova Renata
Such Bartosz
Svensson Robert
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Szocs Bernadette
Tian Yuan
Tikhomirova Anna
Timina Elena
Todorovic Andrea
Tomasi Stefano
Tornkvist Andreas
Toth Edina
Trotti Elisa
Tubikanec Ivana
Turrini Alessia
Vivarelli Debora
Vnukov Artem
Vorobeva Olga
Voronova Anastasia
Vrablik Jiri
Wang Zengyi
Winter Sabine
Wu Jiaduo
Xian Yifang
Zubcic Tomislav
Zwickl Daniel
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Венгрия
Германия
Дания
Испания
Италия
Нидерланды
Польша
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Category
All
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
«
1
2
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Filus Ruwen
Opponent:
Fegerl Stefan
Score:
3:0
2:3
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Opponent:
Habesohn Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Vrablik Jiri
Opponent:
Falck Mattias
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Simoncik Josef
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Konecny Tomas
Opponent:
Svensson Robert
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Vrablik Jiri
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Li Jie
Score:
3:0
3:6
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jiao
Opponent:
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
3:0
7:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Timina Elena
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jiao
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
3:0
7:2
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Ambrus Krisztina
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Muhlbach Kathrin
Opponent:
Toth Edina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Barthel Zhenqi
Opponent:
Ambrus Krisztina
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Kosowski Jakub
Opponent:
Kosiba Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Wang Zengyi
Opponent:
Jakab Janos
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Opponent:
Pattantyus Adam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Diez Endika
Opponent:
Juzbasic Ivan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Kolarek Tomislav
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Zubcic Tomislav
Opponent:
Cantero Jesus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Duran Marc
Opponent:
Juzbasic Ivan
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Mikhailova Polina
Score:
3:0
1:3
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Fadeeva Oxana
Opponent:
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Partyka Natalia
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Matelova Hana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Cechova Dana
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Penkavova Katerina
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Mengel Steffen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Filus Ruwen
Opponent:
Svensson Robert
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Hielscher Lars
Opponent:
Falck Mattias
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Li Jiao
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Ivancan Irene
Opponent:
Creemers Linda
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Lang Kristin
Opponent:
Eerland Britt
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
He Zhiwen
Opponent:
Gorak Daniel
Score:
3:0
3:2
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Machado Carlos
Opponent:
Kosowski Jakub
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Wang Zengyi
Opponent:
Cantero Jesus
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
He Zhiwen
Opponent:
Kosowski Jakub
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Fadeeva Oxana
Score:
3:0
3:2
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Pavlovich Veronika
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Voronova Anastasia
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Pavlovich Viktoria
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Karlsson Kristian
Opponent:
Mengel Steffen
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Svensson Robert
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Creemers Linda
Opponent:
Lang Kristin
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jie
Opponent:
Wu Jiaduo
Score:
3:0
2:4
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Eerland Britt
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jie
Opponent:
Lang Kristin
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Such Bartosz
Opponent:
Machado Carlos
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Gorak Daniel
Opponent:
He Zhiwen
Score:
3:0
2:3
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Carneros Alfredo
Opponent:
Wang Zengyi
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Such Bartosz
Opponent:
He Zhiwen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Pavlovich Veronika
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Fadeeva Oxana
Score:
3:0
3:2
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Kuzmina Elena
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Sep 2011
Etap:
--
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Tikhomirova Anna
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
«
1
2