2011 JOOLA European Nations League '11 - Standard (Germany, venue1, 10.09.2011-10.09.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Jozef Noy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Hachmov Katia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ruvman Natali
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Slodej Matic
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Trummler Linus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Altermatt Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ugortsev Idan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Davidovitz Ron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Bogen Niv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Georis Alison
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Tasia Jennifer
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Heine Fanny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Gonzalez Elodie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Antonyan Elmira
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Schempp Liza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Reed Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ben Ari Omri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Knight Darius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Dor Karmit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Torres Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Neves Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ehrismann Nurit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Fuhrer Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Junker Laurence
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Georis Alison
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Tasia Jennifer
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Bast Mike
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Slodej Matic
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Vang Bora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Jiang Pengfei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Slatinsek Uros
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Roposa Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Stuckyte Egle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Yildirim Fulya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Zupancic Nina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Pavlin Nina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Fajmut Manca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Mendes Enio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Mendes Enio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Slodej Matic
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Pavlin Nina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Stuckyte Egle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Fajmut Manca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Pavlin Nina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Pohar Martina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Avci Safa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Zupancic Nina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Yildirim Fulya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Karahan Ipek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.09.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Fajmut Manca
Score: 3:0
Video