2011 13th Ibero-American Youth Championships (Argentina, Buenos Aires, 13.09.2011-13.09.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doncel Ezequiel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Doncel Ezequiel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Burstein Julian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Prieto Thales
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Burstein Julian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Di Salvo Adriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Strehl Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trujillo Hernan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daher Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Strehl Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Trujillo Hernan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Strehl Matias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bayona Lucas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamora Marcelo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saragovi Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zamora Marcelo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zamora Marcelo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bayona Lucas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aguerre Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sierpe Yessica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sierpe Yessica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sierpe Yessica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ochoa Malena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulloa Susana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ochoa Malena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulloa Susana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ochoa Malena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harima Maia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pizarro Javiera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Harima Maia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 16
Opponent: Di Salvo Adriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 16
Opponent: Saragovi Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 16
Opponent: Prieto Thales
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yamada Jeff
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Calvo Alejandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Franco Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Daher Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Aguerre Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pizarro Javiera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mori Angela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soto Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Polakof Ari
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flores Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Polakof Ari
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palma Gerardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barrancos Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barrancos Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Prandi Lucas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Polakof Alen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schvab Brian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joffre Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schvab Brian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Joffre Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schvab Brian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arce Nicol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Perez Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivas Carmen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulloa Yohana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zapatero Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulloa Yohana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iliovich Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iliovich Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Armeli Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nino Neridee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Armeli Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.09.2011
Etap: 16
Opponent: Palma Gerardo
Score: 3:0
Video