2011 Asian Cup (China, Changsha, 30.09.2011-30.09.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omar Rashid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shetty Sanil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tran Tuan Quynh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omar Rashid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shetty Sanil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Omar Rashid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Samadi Parisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omar Rashid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tran Tuan Quynh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shetty Sanil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.09.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Samadi Parisa
Score: 3:0
Video