2012 Butterfly Baltic Cup (Estonia, Tallin, 11.03.2012-11.03.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Teras Timo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Teras Timo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Afanasiev Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Afanasiev Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sachuk Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sachuk Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sachuk Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yashin Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yashin Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Viktarau Klim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rodriguez Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Viktarau Klim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olivares Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saar Harry
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saar Harry
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saar Harry
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Manturov Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Manturov Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Manturov Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arcila Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Proano Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arcila Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bril Vladimir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olave Alfonso
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Olave Alfonso
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vorobev Kirill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mlinarzh Alexei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mannik Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Movsisjan Karen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Antonau Vadzim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Antonau Vadzim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hallik Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hallik Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hallik Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Melkuev Semen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tennila Otto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Melkuev Semen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Melkuev Semen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bursau Kiril
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bursau Kiril
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bursau Kiril
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Laane Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laane Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bobrov Dmitry
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Laane Lauri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.03.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brainin Evgenij
Score: 3:0
Video