2012 North European Championships (Sweden, Karlsborg, 13.05.2012-13.05.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jonsson David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tennila Otto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ronneberg Lars
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Soine Samuli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jensen Ruben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tran Anthony
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kantola Roope
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nordberg Hampus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Dyrkolbotn Pia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Aasebo Marte
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Nilsen Marthe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jacobsen Mie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Soderlund Ida
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lund Josefin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Ronneberg Lars
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Jonsson David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Kantola Roope
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Ronneberg Lars
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Jensen Ruben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Tennila Otto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Jensen Ruben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Tennila Otto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Jonsson David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Jensen Ruben
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Soderlund Ida
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Jacobsen Mie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Aasebo Marte
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Jacobsen Mie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Jacobsen Mie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Dyrkolbotn Pia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Aasebo Marte
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Nilsen Marthe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Dyrkolbotn Pia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.05.2012
Etap: --
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 3:0
Video