2012 Lithuanian Cadet and Mini-Cadet Open (Lithuania, Vilnius, 17.06.2012-17.06.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sveistys Erikas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sveistys Erikas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sveistys Erikas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saue Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saue Erik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meinseth Mats
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oismets Aaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oismets Aaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pae Mihkel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pae Mihkel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lebeda Agnius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nyberg Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nyberg Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vestli Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vestli Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lalak Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mahauri Insana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lalak Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avameri Airi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Avameri Airi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gujyte Greta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gujyte Greta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Paju
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eriksson Paju
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Szczuka Agata
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szczuka Agata
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eriksson Paju
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lebeda Agnius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chmelov Rodion
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Meinseth Mats
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Samokysh Kyrylo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video