2012 North European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 27.06.2012-27.06.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Maeland Magnus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Punnonen Petter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Herskind Micki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kruusalu Kaspar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pae Mart
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Furbo Kasper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Saaremae Rivo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Stilling Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oester Liv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Horgen Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Dyrkolbotn Pia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Folkeson Stine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Golikova Marina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tollerud Silje
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Koit Liisi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Aasebo Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rissanen Elli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ketsko Olesja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kozma Karmen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pae Mart
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stilling Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Punnonen Petter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kruusalu Kaspar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Furbo Kasper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeland Magnus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saaremae Rivo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herskind Micki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herskind Micki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herskind Micki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeland Magnus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeland Magnus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Punnonen Petter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kruusalu Kaspar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Furbo Kasper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kruusalu Kaspar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Punnonen Petter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video