2013 Butterfly Baltic Cup (Estonia, Tallin, 21.04.2013-21.04.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jenkins Ryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jenkins Ryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: O'flynn Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Antonau Vadzim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joa Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cederlof Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Joa Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Joa Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Antonau Vadzim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roose Pontus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vainula Vallot
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olteanu Dragos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Olteanu Dragos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Areskoug Rasmus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nyberg Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nyberg Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karlsson Owe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Broz Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Krasnov Dmitri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Krasnov Dmitri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krasnov Dmitri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Broz Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nadolnyy Yuriy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soine Samuli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Soine Samuli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Viktarau Klim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Williams Lewis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Williams Lewis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Williams Lewis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chebikau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chebikau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Libene Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Horak Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Danilovich Igor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Horak Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Danilovich Igor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Horak Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Makela Jussi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saaremae Rivo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saaremae Rivo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Makela Jussi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Savelev Sergei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Makela Jussi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kant Kristjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pakhomov Boris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pakhomov Boris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pakhomov Boris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kask Kalle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Edwards Conor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kask Kalle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kask Kalle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kohut Bohdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kohut Bohdan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kottise Allan
Score: 3:0
Video