2013 North European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 26.06.2013-26.06.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pae Mihkel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Makela Jussi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pae Mart
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rissanen Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Herskind Micki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Saaremae Rivo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Folkeson Stine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tamm Marion
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rissanen Elli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Poru Getter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Eng Kristin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Rusinova Diana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Aasebo Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Orlovaite Egle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petrova Valeria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tamm Marion
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saaremae Rivo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herskind Micki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herskind Micki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rissanen Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pae Mihkel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rusinova Diana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pae Mart
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orlovaite Egle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Makela Jussi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rissanen Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pae Mihkel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pae Mart
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pae Mart
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Poru Getter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eng Kristin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rusinova Diana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aasebo Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rissanen Elli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Folkeson Stine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orlovaite Egle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Poru Getter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tamm Marion
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hiisku Artjom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Migunov Oleg
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oismets Aaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Flemming Veikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Vestli Toomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hoel Mats
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nilsen Nora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Alon Neta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Birzniece Inga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.06.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video