⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2013 North European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 26.06.2013-26.06.2013)
Player
All
Aasebo Anna
Alon Neta
Avameri Airi
Birzniece Inga
Biveinis Jokubas
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Carlsen Rebekka
Christjanson Johanna
Doval Ilka
Eng Kristin
Eriksson Pihla
Eriksson Pinja
Flaglien Espen
Flemming Veikka
Folkeson Stine
Gura Paulius
Hanson Reelica
Helseth Ingvild Lunden
Herskind Micki
Hiisku Artjom
Hoel Mats
Jankauskiene Egle
Johansen Jorgen
Jorgensen Eskild
Kantonistov Mikhail
Ketsko Olesja
Kjeldgard Hansen Kenneth
Koit Liisi
Kuprikova Aleksandra
Lesiv Rimas
Lissovenko Anita
Lund Andersen Malthe
Lundstrom Annika
Lundstrom Thomas
Lusin Aleksandr
Mahauri Insana
Makela Jussi
Meringdal Fredrik
Michelsen Kasper
Migunov Oleg
Mustonen Aleksi
Myllarinen Markus
Naumi Alex
Navickas Ignas
Nilsen Nora
Oconnor Miikka
Oismets Aaro
Pae Mart
Pae Mihkel
Petrova Valeria
Poru Getter
Preidziute Ingrida
Rasmussen Kasper
Rissanen Elli
Rissanen Patrik
Rudzinskaite Jogaile
Rusinova Diana
Saaremae Rivo
Sarycheva Valeria
Skirmantas Benas
Stankevicius Medardas
Tamm Marion
Valgemae Hendrik
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Venckute Vitalija
Vestli Toomas
Waerstad Marcus
Wetzel Adrian
Zabalujeva Viktorija
Zabelevicius Adomas
Country
All
Дания
Латвия
Литва
Норвегия
Финляндия
Эстония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Oconnor Miikka
Opponent:
Rasmussen Kasper
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Myllarinen Markus
Opponent:
Herskind Micki
Score:
3:0
1:3
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Waerstad Marcus
Opponent:
Makela Jussi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Jorgensen Eskild
Opponent:
Mustonen Aleksi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Flaglien Espen
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Kjeldgard Hansen Kenneth
Opponent:
Mustonen Aleksi
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Pae Mihkel
Opponent:
Myllarinen Markus
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Oconnor Miikka
Opponent:
Lusin Aleksandr
Score:
3:0
1:3
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Oconnor Miikka
Opponent:
Saaremae Rivo
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Tamm Marion
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Rasmussen Kasper
Opponent:
Makela Jussi
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Herskind Micki
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Preidziute Ingrida
Opponent:
Eriksson Pinja
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Rissanen Elli
Opponent:
Venckute Vitalija
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Jankauskiene Egle
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Folkeson Stine
Opponent:
Mahauri Insana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Zabalujeva Viktorija
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Venckute Vitalija
Opponent:
Rusinova Diana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Preidziute Ingrida
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Poru Getter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Folkeson Stine
Opponent:
Zabalujeva Viktorija
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Poru Getter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Aasebo Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Rusinova Diana
Opponent:
Eng Kristin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Lundstrom Thomas
Opponent:
Saaremae Rivo
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Waerstad Marcus
Opponent:
Biveinis Jokubas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Rasmussen Kasper
Opponent:
Saaremae Rivo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Rasmussen Kasper
Opponent:
Lusin Aleksandr
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Flaglien Espen
Opponent:
Navickas Ignas
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Jorgensen Eskild
Opponent:
Gura Paulius
Score:
3:0
1:4
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Saaremae Rivo
Opponent:
Herskind Micki
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Kjeldgard Hansen Kenneth
Opponent:
Pae Mihkel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Johansen Jorgen
Opponent:
Lundstrom Thomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Flaglien Espen
Opponent:
Myllarinen Markus
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Biveinis Jokubas
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Jorgensen Eskild
Opponent:
Oconnor Miikka
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Navickas Ignas
Opponent:
Mustonen Aleksi
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Gura Paulius
Opponent:
Makela Jussi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Pae Mihkel
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Preidziute Ingrida
Opponent:
Mahauri Insana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Poru Getter
Opponent:
Folkeson Stine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Tamm Marion
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Jankauskiene Egle
Opponent:
Zabalujeva Viktorija
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Folkeson Stine
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Poru Getter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Aasebo Anna
Opponent:
Petrova Valeria
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Preidziute Ingrida
Opponent:
Poru Getter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Folkeson Stine
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Rusinova Diana
Opponent:
Eriksson Pinja
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Mahauri Insana
Opponent:
Eriksson Pinja
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Jankauskiene Egle
Opponent:
Christjanson Johanna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Aasebo Anna
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Rissanen Elli
Opponent:
Zabalujeva Viktorija
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Eng Kristin
Opponent:
Christjanson Johanna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Venckute Vitalija
Opponent:
Tamm Marion
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Lund Andersen Malthe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Michelsen Kasper
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Michelsen Kasper
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Wetzel Adrian
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Opponent:
Migunov Oleg
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:0
6:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Hiisku Artjom
Opponent:
Zabelevicius Adomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Hiisku Artjom
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Vestli Toomas
Opponent:
Zabelevicius Adomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Kantonistov Mikhail
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Hoel Mats
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Wetzel Adrian
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Lund Andersen Malthe
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Michelsen Kasper
Opponent:
Migunov Oleg
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Kantonistov Mikhail
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Zabelevicius Adomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:0
5:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Hiisku Artjom
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Vestli Toomas
Opponent:
Hoel Mats
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Hoel Mats
Opponent:
Hiisku Artjom
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Oismets Aaro
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Migunov Oleg
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Michelsen Kasper
Opponent:
Wetzel Adrian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Lund Andersen Malthe
Opponent:
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Hoel Mats
Opponent:
Lesiv Rimas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Zabelevicius Adomas
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Vestli Toomas
Opponent:
Kantonistov Mikhail
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Hiisku Artjom
Opponent:
Flemming Veikka
Score:
3:0
2:3
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Hiisku Artjom
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Vestli Toomas
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Lund Andersen Malthe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Michelsen Kasper
Opponent:
Hoel Mats
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Michelsen Kasper
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Hoel Mats
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Skirmantas Benas
Score:
3:0
2:6
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Hoel Mats
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Kantonistov Mikhail
Opponent:
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Jun 2013
Etap:
--
Flemming Veikka
Opponent:
Wetzel Adrian
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»