2013 9th Fajr Cup International Junior and Cadet Tournament (Iran, Tehran, 30.11.2013-30.11.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Komekov Meylis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Komekov Meylis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aldmaisy Zeyad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghorani Erfan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ghorani Erfan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bigdeli Alireza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hasan Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hasan Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sohrabi Emad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hashimli Khayal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Twair Hani
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Twair Hani
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Najafi Mahdi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Najafi Mahdi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Harb Ahmad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nobakht Naem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nobakht Naem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Harb Bassel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galehdari Ali
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jaber Younis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jaber Younis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yakubov Davut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yakubov Davut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hasanov Hilal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jamshidi Neda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jamshidi Neda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nadem Fatemeh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nadem Fatemeh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Behjat Fatemeh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abuyaman Sewar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abuyaman Sewar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Durdyyeva Menli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Durdyyeva Menli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feher Zsofia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aliyev Sanan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aliyev Sanan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Naalband Pourya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alavi Zahra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fuderer Dalma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nagypal Csilla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Imre Leila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jannati Parsa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gupta Utkarsh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hajiei Arman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hosseini Sajad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yadav Abhishek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shah Nishaad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nazari Mohammad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Khader Khaled
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Khader Khaled
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Belid Osama
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Deir Nicola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Belid Osama
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nuryyev Derya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nuryyev Derya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rezaei Haniyeh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rezaei Haniyeh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ahmadova Nazrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ahmadova Nazrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fahs Hossein
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fahs Hossein
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sarhadi Mahdi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.11.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elnaas Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video