2014 3rd Lusofonia Games (India, Goa, 29.01.2014-29.01.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuok I Cheng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Borges Jerusa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leong Kit Weng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kirtani Tanisi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Samalinha Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tavares Ruth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fins Joana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wong Choi Chi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Albino Isabel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kirtani Tanisi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuok I Cheng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Borges Jerusa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kirtani Tanisi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leong Kit Weng
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mota Joana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Maciel Patricia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andrade Raquel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kou Chak Iat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cunha Dinis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lei Chon Cheok
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Neto Edvane
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Antonio Alessio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ng Ka Hou
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kou Chak Iat
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cunha Dinis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ng Ka Hou
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Costa Jorge
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Costa Jorge
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Desai Harmeet
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Cunha Dinis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Andre Elizandro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Antonio Alessio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Desai Harmeet
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Ghosh Soumyajit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Sirisena Rohan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Sirisena Rohan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Desai Harmeet
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Ghosh Soumyajit
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Pinho Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Desai Harmeet
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Ghosh Soumyajit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.01.2014
Etap: --
Opponent: Costa Jorge
Score: 0:3
Video