2014 Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d' Aro, 11.05.2014-11.05.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mabey Samuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanchez Diego
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mabey Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Al-Malki Nawaf
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Al-Malki Nawaf
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Al-Malki Nawaf
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gunduz Ziver
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gunduz Ziver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ulucak Tarik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ulucak Tarik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ulucak Tarik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sahin Zihni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vedriel Carlos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sahin Zihni
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Casares Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Casares Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pintos Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pintos Martin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pintos Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soria Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Merckx Jasper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Merckx Jasper
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Merckx Jasper
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Soria Javier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Valero Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Valero Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Valero Javier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Paulo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harrison Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bruckner Mate
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Harrison Adam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lawrence Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chamorro Miguel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lawrence Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ali Mohammed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Koyuncu Mucahit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cano Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Koyuncu Mucahit
Score: 0:3
Video