2014 Thailand Junior and Cadet Open (Thailand, Bangkok, 18.05.2014-18.05.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Subaidi Usamah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mekamporn Nawin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kola Nanapat
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kirtani Tanisi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yuana Muhammad
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sangpao Komgrit
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Koriyama Hokuto
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hirano Kosei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hirano Kosei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chiu Ssu-Hua
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ito Yuriko
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Ting-Ting
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Huang Yu-Wen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ito Yuriko
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ando Minami
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shibata Saki
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ando Minami
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ando Minami
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Ho Hin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ramadhan Rafi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cheng Pak Hei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Hsin-Yang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chu Pak Chung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lim Eunice
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Ka Yee
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tan En Hui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Chin Yau
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tsai Yu-Chin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tsai Yu-Chin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Ka Yee
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Negara Muhammad
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Herskind Micki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tawan Metanee
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Aidah Titin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pimrat Thirawat
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lee Pak Ho
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lew Yen Lin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Surya Dina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Candra Alda
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rahayu Winda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kirtani Tanisi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wong Xin Ru
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.05.2014
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sintya Rina
Score: 0:3
Video