2014 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 25.05.2014-25.05.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Virmani Sabhya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Virmani Sabhya
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Katic Ivor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Katic Ivor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Klaus David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bruckner Mate
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Puia Lalrin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bruckner Mate
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gullbo Viktor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wiltschka David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Reuseau Nicolas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wiltschka David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wiltschka David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gullbo Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Asazu Aoto
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gupta Utkarsh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Asazu Aoto
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yanev Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Numamura Seiya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavlik Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Numamura Seiya
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Numamura Seiya
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yanev Viktor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bekir Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Cheng-Feng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bekir Denis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bekir Denis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fukuda Junta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Batocchi Hugo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Batocchi Hugo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Batocchi Hugo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fukuda Junta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nemecek Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Nemecek Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bohm Gabor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vitovec Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vitovec Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vitovec Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bohm Gabor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanova Lucia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ivanova Lucia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Diendorfer Ines
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pyskata Denisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shankar Riti
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shankar Riti
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shankar Riti
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pyskata Denisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Takacs Lili
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dimova Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video