2014 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 31.05.2014-31.05.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zimarin Artem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bruckner Mate
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maslowski Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Maslowski Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Maslowski Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bruckner Mate
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gullbo Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lawrence Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lawrence Daniel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lawrence Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gullbo Viktor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soderlund Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Soderlund Simon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Virmani Sabhya
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moczko Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Travin Danila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Moczko Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Moczko Michal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Virmani Sabhya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spychala Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spychala Adrian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vende Gael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vende Gael
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Numamura Seiya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perman Oscar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Numamura Seiya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Numamura Seiya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Makela Jussi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Makela Jussi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Makela Jussi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kreft Damian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ozturk Ozgun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kreft Damian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kreft Damian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Postudor Bodgan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Postudor Bodgan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Postudor Bodgan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Szewczyk Szymon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Szewczyk Szymon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Szewczyk Szymon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Puia Lalrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Giles Marcus
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hilker Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Giles Marcus
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Giles Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansen Jakob
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zoryn Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dugiel Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zoryn Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zoryn Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hansen Jakob
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaczor Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kaczor Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kaczor Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video