⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2014 El Salvador Junior and Cadet Open (El Salvador, San Salvador, 15.08.2014-15.08.2014)
Player
All
Acuna Walter
Agustin Caterine
Akerlind Erica
Apelqvist William
Araujo Alisson
Arias Emme
Aviles Erick
Baek Dong Ju
Banos Jose
Barahona Maria
Beltran Johanna
Beltran Marlon
Bolanos Guillermo
Boodoo Nalini
Chen Ting-Ting
Constanza Keren
Cordero Camilo
Dani Mudit
Danielsson Oskar
Escobar Rene
Esperanza Armando
Fredriksson Felix
Galeano Andrea
Galeano Jaime
Garcia Ricardo
Girard Andres
Girard Rafael
Hesselgren Johan
Huang Yu-Chiao
Huang Yu-Wen
Huezo Mario
Iwarsson Hannes
Karlsson Filip
Lamadrid Juan
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Lee Nicolas
Leiva Enzo
Leiva Harold
Li Yu-Jhun
Liang Yu-Chieh
Lundh Anette
Maharaj Shreya
Martinez Cidenim
Martinez Francisco
Martinez Job
Martinez Livan
Martinez Lourdes
Martinez Mateo
Matsubara Yutaka
Medina Juan
Medina Luis
Mendoza Marcela
Mendoza Melissa
Mendoza Monica
Mendoza Oliver
Moncada Ariel
O'young Luc
O'young Nicholas
Olmedo Diana
Orantes Cecilia
Orellana Angel
Printz Alexander
Quezada Julio
Quintanilla Marcelo
Quintanilla Melvin
Rivera Dulce
Romero Gabriela
Romero Kevin
Salazar Dinora
Sarmiento Gina
Suarez Gabriela
Torres Christian
Umanzor Ariel
Urias Yancy
Valsalan Anjana
Villalta Camila
Villalta Omar
Villalta Oscar
Wilson Aaron
Yen Lin-Chen
Country
All
Гватемала
Гондурас
Индия
Куба
Сальвадор
Тайвань
Тринидад и Тобаго
Чили
Швеция
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
Mini Cadet Boys' Singles
Mini Cadet Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Lundh Anette
Opponent:
Galeano Andrea
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Danielsson Oskar
Opponent:
Medina Luis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Apelqvist William
Opponent:
Moncada Ariel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Danielsson Oskar
Apelqvist William
Opponent:
Medina Luis
Moncada Ariel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Medina Luis
Opponent:
Mendoza Oliver
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Moncada Ariel
Opponent:
Villalta Oscar
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Medina Luis
Moncada Ariel
Opponent:
Mendoza Oliver
Villalta Oscar
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Medina Luis
Opponent:
Villalta Oscar
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
Apelqvist William
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Mendoza Oliver
Opponent:
Danielsson Oskar
Score:
1:3
1:3
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Villalta Oscar
Mendoza Oliver
Opponent:
Apelqvist William
Danielsson Oskar
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Printz Alexander
Opponent:
Quezada Julio
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Fredriksson Felix
Opponent:
Dani Mudit
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Printz Alexander
Fredriksson Felix
Opponent:
Quezada Julio
Dani Mudit
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Printz Alexander
Opponent:
Dani Mudit
Score:
0:3
0:4
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Lee Nicolas
Opponent:
Huezo Mario
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
O'young Nicholas
Opponent:
Leiva Enzo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Lee Nicolas
O'young Nicholas
Opponent:
Huezo Mario
Leiva Enzo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Dani Mudit
Opponent:
Lee Nicolas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Quezada Julio
Opponent:
O'young Nicholas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Dani Mudit
Quezada Julio
Opponent:
Lee Nicolas
O'young Nicholas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Huezo Mario
Opponent:
Printz Alexander
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Leiva Enzo
Opponent:
Fredriksson Felix
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Huezo Mario
Leiva Enzo
Opponent:
Printz Alexander
Fredriksson Felix
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Huezo Mario
Opponent:
Quezada Julio
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Leiva Enzo
Opponent:
Dani Mudit
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Huezo Mario
Leiva Enzo
Opponent:
Quezada Julio
Dani Mudit
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Fredriksson Felix
Opponent:
Lee Nicolas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Printz Alexander
Opponent:
O'young Nicholas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Fredriksson Felix
Opponent:
Lee Nicolas
O'young Nicholas
Score:
3:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Galeano Jaime
Opponent:
Martinez Mateo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Francisco
Opponent:
Acuna Walter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Galeano Jaime
Martinez Francisco
Opponent:
Martinez Mateo
Acuna Walter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Rafael
Opponent:
O'young Luc
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Andres
Opponent:
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Rafael
Opponent:
O'young Luc
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Score:
0:3
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Andres
Opponent:
Martinez Francisco
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Rafael
Opponent:
Galeano Jaime
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Andres
Girard Rafael
Opponent:
Martinez Francisco
Galeano Jaime
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
O'young Luc
Opponent:
Martinez Mateo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Opponent:
Acuna Walter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
O'young Luc
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Opponent:
Martinez Mateo
Acuna Walter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
O'young Luc
Opponent:
Martinez Francisco
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Opponent:
Galeano Jaime
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
O'young Luc
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Opponent:
Martinez Francisco
Galeano Jaime
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
O'young Luc
Opponent:
Galeano Jaime
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Andres
Opponent:
Martinez Mateo
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Rafael
Opponent:
Acuna Walter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Andres
Girard Rafael
Opponent:
Martinez Mateo
Acuna Walter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Galeano Jaime
Opponent:
Printz Alexander
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Francisco
Opponent:
Fredriksson Felix
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Galeano Jaime
Martinez Francisco
Opponent:
Printz Alexander
Fredriksson Felix
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Galeano Jaime
Opponent:
Fredriksson Felix
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
O'young Luc
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Mendoza Oliver
Opponent:
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Mendoza Oliver
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
O'young Luc
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
Lee Dylan Benjamin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Galeano Jaime
Opponent:
Danielsson Oskar
Score:
0:3
0:4
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Francisco
Opponent:
Apelqvist William
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Galeano Jaime
Martinez Francisco
Opponent:
Apelqvist William
Danielsson Oskar
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
Quezada Julio
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Mendoza Oliver
Opponent:
Dani Mudit
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Mendoza Oliver
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
Dani Mudit
Quezada Julio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
Dani Mudit
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Mendoza Oliver
Opponent:
Quezada Julio
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Mendoza Oliver
Opponent:
Apelqvist William
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
Danielsson Oskar
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Mendoza Oliver
Villalta Oscar
Opponent:
Apelqvist William
Danielsson Oskar
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Mateo
Opponent:
Lee Nicolas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Acuna Walter
Opponent:
O'young Nicholas
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Mateo
Acuna Walter
Opponent:
O'young Nicholas
Lee Nicolas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Medina Luis
Opponent:
Acuna Walter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Moncada Ariel
Opponent:
Martinez Mateo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Medina Luis
Moncada Ariel
Opponent:
Martinez Mateo
Acuna Walter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Rafael
Opponent:
Huezo Mario
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Andres
Opponent:
Leiva Enzo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Girard Andres
Girard Rafael
Opponent:
Leiva Enzo
Huezo Mario
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Huezo Mario
Opponent:
Medina Luis
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Leiva Enzo
Opponent:
Moncada Ariel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Leiva Enzo
Huezo Mario
Opponent:
Medina Luis
Moncada Ariel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Livan
Opponent:
Cordero Camilo
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Wilson Aaron
Opponent:
Baek Dong Ju
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Wilson Aaron
Martinez Livan
Opponent:
Cordero Camilo
Baek Dong Ju
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Quintanilla Marcelo
Opponent:
Aviles Erick
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Job
Opponent:
Umanzor Ariel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Quintanilla Marcelo
Martinez Job
Opponent:
Aviles Erick
Umanzor Ariel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Quintanilla Marcelo
Opponent:
Umanzor Ariel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Livan
Opponent:
Quintanilla Marcelo
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Wilson Aaron
Opponent:
Martinez Job
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Livan
Wilson Aaron
Opponent:
Quintanilla Marcelo
Martinez Job
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Livan
Opponent:
Martinez Job
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Baek Dong Ju
Opponent:
Aviles Erick
Score:
0:3
0:4
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Cordero Camilo
Opponent:
Umanzor Ariel
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Baek Dong Ju
Cordero Camilo
Opponent:
Aviles Erick
Umanzor Ariel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Baek Dong Ju
Opponent:
Umanzor Ariel
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Martinez Livan
Opponent:
Umanzor Ariel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Wilson Aaron
Opponent:
Aviles Erick
Score:
3:2
2:4
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Wilson Aaron
Martinez Livan
Opponent:
Aviles Erick
Umanzor Ariel
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Baek Dong Ju
Opponent:
Martinez Job
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
15 Aug 2014
Etap:
--
Cordero Camilo
Opponent:
Quintanilla Marcelo
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»