2014 Latin American Junior & Cadet Championships (Colombia, Medellin, 28.06.2014-28.06.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leon Bryan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jimenez Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leon Bryan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marchi Livio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Marchi Livio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gramcko Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gastelum Pablo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gramcko Pedro
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anjos Luiz
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fuentes Diego
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Anjos Luiz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanchez Juan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ramirez Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanchez Juan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duffoo Felipe
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Larez Alejandro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duffoo Felipe
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rubio Julian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rubio Julian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saguil Handel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gongora Andres
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saguil Handel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saguil Handel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santana Ricardo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pereira Jose
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morales Misael
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pereira Jose
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pereira Jose
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Santana Ricardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duque Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duque Maria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivera Dulce
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cabrera Melisa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rivera Dulce
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Obando Camila
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zapata Hidalynn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Obando Camila
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cuellar Jessica
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Quinllin Emely
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cuellar Jessica
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cordero Lucia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sanabria Paola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gama Ingrid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanabria Paola
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Padilla Hannia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nunez Thiare
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Padilla Hannia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dugarte Yudiana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dugarte Yudiana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plaza Mylena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yano Daniela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Plaza Mylena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suarez Gabriela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jaime Jamie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Suarez Gabriela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cuevas Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Jose
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cordero Camilo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oviedo Ayrton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cordero Camilo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pidal Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zapata Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pidal Mario
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moleda Bruno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomez Manuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moleda Bruno
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choca Federico
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cabra Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choca Federico
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Herrera Ulises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tobar Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Herrera Ulises
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palma Gerardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castro David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Palma Gerardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matute Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nunez Wilmer
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matute Jonathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.06.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video