2014 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open (Croatia, Varazdin, 21.09.2014-21.09.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ombla Matea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Delasa Marcella
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Delasa Marcella
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vrdoljak Vlatka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vrdoljak Vlatka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Favaretto Irene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Favaretto Irene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Favaretto Irene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feher Zsofia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petrinsak Petra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Petrinsak Petra
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Petrinsak Petra
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Feher Zsofia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brodar Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Armanini Elisa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Armanini Elisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Armanini Elisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brodar Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marn Ema
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Reust Celine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Marn Ema
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sterchi Katrina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lajmeri Sara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cakol Klara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lajmeri Sara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lajmeri Sara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sterchi Katrina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fuchs Sandra
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fuchs Sandra
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Turganti Elisa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ivannikova Anna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Turganti Elisa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Turganti Elisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Petric Ivona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Petric Ivona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mescieri Sofia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mavri Gaja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Plaeasu Mihaela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mavri Gaja
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mavri Gaja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mescieri Sofia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timafalvi Gergo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Puppo Enrico
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arbanas Josip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Puppo Enrico
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petrovic Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bonetti Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Petrovic Martin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Radoi Marius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Radoi Marius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gualdi Matteo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gualdi Matteo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gualdi Matteo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pletea Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pletea Antonio
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pletea Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.09.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:0
Video