2014 Slovak Cadet Open (Slovakia, Bratislava, 02.11.2014-02.11.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karlin Vital
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hergelink Kim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Karlin Vital
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Karlin Vital
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dzelinska Julia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kronfeld Iris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gunsing Yoeke
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Popescu Luiza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kronfeld Iris
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tek Dilan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tek Dilan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tek Dilan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Leitner Selina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Menko Veronika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Menko Veronika
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sevcikova Klara
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santek Leona
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tu Wenna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Santek Leona
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Santek Leona
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sevcikova Klara
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jung Dana
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aykutlu Fatma
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Aykutlu Fatma
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Aykutlu Fatma
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jung Dana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tofant Ana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pekova Zuzana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wan Qian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Faas Felicia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gondor Fanni
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wan Qian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Picard Claire
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Drabant Anita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Payet Denise
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Drabant Anita
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Drabant Anita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Picard Claire
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Promberger Lena
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Promberger Lena
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cermakova Paula
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eriksson Pihla
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cermakova Paula
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vos Alice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ilcikova Anezka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vos Alice
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sinkarova Dasa
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Deichert Sophia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mathieu Jeanne
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Deichert Sophia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Deichert Sophia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sinkarova Dasa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palatin Lena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Opponent: Palatin Lena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 5
Opponent: Palatin Lena
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Korda Kitti
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.11.2014
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video