2015 Team World Cup (United Arab Emirates, Dubai, 11.01.2015-11.01.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Powell David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Townsend Kane
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Townsend Kane
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Powell David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Hu Heming
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Powell David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Alblooshi Essa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Ilijevski Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Gui Lin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Tapper Melissa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Iacob Camelia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Alblooshi Majd
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Diaconu Adina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Solja Petrissa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Winter Sabine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: L
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.01.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:2
Video