2015 Czech Junior and Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonin, 15.02.2015-15.02.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reis Joao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kovacs Gabor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Reis Joao
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lapcik Ondrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smid Stellan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lapcik Ondrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Casares Rafael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Casares Rafael
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gunduz Ziver
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mabey Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gunduz Ziver
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sanchez Diego
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Woo Hyeonggyu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Woo Hyeonggyu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Buben Vlastimil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sariev Stoyan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Heiszman Henrik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gul Ali Afsin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gul Ali Afsin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grisales Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Grisales Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Woojin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Woojin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brat Karel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brat Karel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barius Johan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Barius Johan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rozinek Vojtech
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rozinek Vojtech
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Giles Marcus
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nalepa Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Giles Marcus
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Davidov Ronel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sfiligoj Tom
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Davidov Ronel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radkev Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nemecek Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Radkev Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Paulo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vybiral Marek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vybiral Marek
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hristev Hristo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peake Lois
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Peake Lois
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matejovska Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feher Zsofia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Matejovska Anna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garcia Ana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video