2014 Russian Cadet & Hopes Open in the memory of Nikolay Nikitin (Russia, St. Petersburg, 29.11.2014-29.11.2014)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Migunov Oleg
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petruk Dmitriy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nikulin Ivan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petruk Dmitriy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petruk Dmitriy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Migunov Oleg
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Utkin Aleksey
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Titov Ivan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Utkin Aleksey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lohvinov Artjom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lohvinov Artjom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lazarev Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lazarev Petr
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lazarev Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maliarenka Yury
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hiisku Artjom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maliarenka Yury
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maliarenka Yury
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lyadvik Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berezin Ilya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lyadvik Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lyadvik Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stepanov Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Filatov Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Filatov Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Filatov Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stepanov Ivan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tarutin Pavel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tarutin Pavel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mylnikov Igor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fedotov Petr
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mylnikov Igor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Semin Artem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Semin Artem
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morev Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tikhonov Bogdan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morev Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Morev Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shapkin Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shapkin Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shapkin Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maslov Daniil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maslov Daniil
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moskvin Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tikhonov Artem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moskvin Egor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moskvin Egor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Semenova Daria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Opponent: Volkova Uliana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.11.2014
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video