2015 GAC Group World Tour, Nigeria Open (Nigeria, Lagos, 14.03.2015-14.03.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Olabiyi Monday
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Adeyinka Hammed
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mabrouk Ahmed
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hassan Nurudeen
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Falana Tobi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fathy Mahmoud
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Adeyinka Hammed
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ramadan Sayed
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Onaolapo Ojo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hussain Halima
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Effiom Janet
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ojomu Ajoke
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Akpan Cecilia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Helmy Yousra
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oladiran Joshua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ramadan Sayed
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fathy Mahmoud
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Obayomi Michael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Magdy Shady
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fathy Mahmoud
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Magdy Shady
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mabrouk Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Magdy Shady
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Magdy Shady
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omotara Ayo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lasisi Akeem
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Omotara Ayo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oladele Kehinde
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Adeyinka Hammed
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oladele Kehinde
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amusa Jimoh
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Odunlade Sunday
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Amusa Jimoh
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ajulo Gbenga
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fayele David
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ajulo Gbenga
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramadan Sayed
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oladiran Joshua
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ramadan Sayed
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Falana Tobi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olaniyi Olawale
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hassan Nurudeen
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hassan Nurudeen
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maya Taofik
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Silva Diogo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ajala Funmiola
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ajala Funmiola
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yaya Sidikat
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yaya Sidikat
Score: 4:2
Video