⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2015 Italian Junior and Cadet Open (Italy, Lignano, 08.03.2015-08.03.2015)
Player
All
Agoston Tamara
Alcayde Guillaume
Amato Alessandro
Amato Antonino
Amorim Vitor
Andrade Raquel
Andras Csaba
Angeli Caterina
Anokhin Ilia
Aoki Chika
Arbanas Josip
Armanini Elisa
Balaban Ademir
Baltushite Marharyta
Banek Mario
Ben-Ari Aviv
Bernard Jana
Bertrand Irvin
Biewer Steve
Bilas Arthur
Blaskova Zdena
Bondareva Anastasia
Bonetti Elia
Both Oliver
Bourrassaud Florian
Brat Adam
Bressan Lisa
Bressan Luca
Bressan Marco
Bruckner Mate
Brunner Dimitri
Bucko Patrik
Cakol Klara
Calvo Belen
Cano Rodrigo
Cappuccio Costantino
Cappuccio Marco
Carnovale Miriam
Cerza Matteo
Chatzilygeroudis Gerasimos
Chernov Konstantin
Chomis Chloe
Cicchitti Alessandro
Cicuttini Aurora
Cnudde Florian
Cobas Judith
Comeliau David
Corazza Andrea
Damianis Efstratios
Damianis Ioannis
Darcis Thibaut
Degraef Margo
Degros Nicolas
Delasa Marcella
Devos Laurens
Duvivier Estelle
Engemann Gerrit
Eriksson Pihla
Eriksson Sofie
Ettari Simona
Favaretto Irene
Feher Orsolya
Feher Zsofia
Felici Giacomo
Fernandez Alba
Fins Rita
Fischer Elli
Foglia Mattia
Francisco Jose Pedro
Frelih Aljaz
Friedrich Christian
Frigiolini Nicholas
Gales Larissa
Garcia Ana
Gaspar Romain
Georges Steven
Giardi Federico
Giles Marcus
Giovannetti Tommaso
Girod Dorian
Givone Nolan
Grigelova Natalia
Grininger Thomas
Gualdi Matteo
Guidon Morgane
Harasztovich Fanni
Hartbrich Leonie
Hoffmann Tom
Hohmeier Nils
Hribar Peter
Hursey Anna
Ilcikova Anezka
Imre Leila
Israeli Tal
Itshak Ziv
Ivannikova Anna
Ivonin Denis
Jantosova Denisa
Jarvis Tom
Jemec Lovro
John Lydia
Jokic Tijana
Juhasz Patrik
Kacerauskas Agnius
Kaizoji Camila
Kaluzny Samuel
Kamath Archana Girish
Karin Filip
Karkusova Danijela
Kellermann Sophia
Khanin Aleksandr
Kihara Miyuu
Kirner Jana
Kiselev Maksim
Klein Dennis
Koefoed Nicoline
Koldas Tomas
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kopanyi Tomas
Korda Kitti
Koszulap Natacha
Kouchly Guy
Kovacs Sebestyen
Kozul Deni
Kubik Maciej
Kucera Stanislav
Kukulkova Tatiana
Lalive Hadrien
Lampart Lara
Laurenti Jamila
Le Thi Hong Loan
Lee Ka Yee
Leitner Selina
Lethal Liz
Levajac Dimitrije
Levenko Andreas
Li Tiago
Linev Pavel
Liu Qi
Loyen Eline
Lundstrom Annika
Lung Lisa
Lupulesku Izabela
Maciel Patricia
Majoros Bence
Mak Tze Wing
Malheiro Antonio
Manukyan Emilia
Markovic Snezana
Marn Ema
Martins Raquel
Mavri Gaja
Meng Fanbo
Mescieri Sofia
Micolaucich Claudia
Mihailovic Luka
Mihailovic Nikola
Mijatovic Daniel
Mischek Karoline
Miszkurka Jakub
Mladenovic Luka
Molnar Istvan
Morri Andrea
Morri Chiara
Mosconi Veronica
Muccioli Davide
Mutti Matteo
Nagasaki Miyu
Nagypal Marta
Nemecek Jakub
Nikitchanka Alina
Nino Martina
Ombla Matea
Opeka Lara
Orac Daniel
Orsini Matteo
Osiro Pedro
Oyebode John
Paizoni Ramona
Palomba Giacomo
Paniccia Giorgio
Paszek Agata
Patseyeva Hanna
Paulin Erik
Pavade Prithika
Pavcnik Tamara
Pavlotskiy Boris
Pavlovic Andrea
Peko Stefan
Pellizzon Shasa
Perez Ivan
Petriccioli Matteo
Petrinsak Petra
Pianca Silvia
Piccolin Jordy
Piciulin Gabriele
Pieraert Valentin
Pinter Matjaz
Pinto Daniele
Pizzi Alessandro
Polansky Tomas
Poncin Julie
Promberger Jonas
Promberger Lena
Prusa David
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Puppo Andrea
Puppo Enrico
Radovic Filip
Raharimanana Hanitra
Rassenfosse Adrien
Ray Sofia
Reis Joao
Rensi Chiara
Reust Celine
Riback Ignacio
Roncallo Valentina
Rossi Carlo
Ruiz Francisco Miguel
Ruiz Romain
Santos Marta
Seyfried Joe
Sfameni Sofia
Sfiligoj Tom
Sgouropoulos Ioannis
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Shingu Takuto
Short Cade
Shusterman Yonatan
Silva Paulo
Simon Mathan
Simonet Nicolas
Simonet Salome
Singeorzan Arina
Singeorzan Bogdan
Siwiec Matej
Smargiassi Gaia
Smirnov Anatolii
Sofia Simone
Soria Javier
Spanik Tibor
Srebrnjak Dorina
Stacey Joshua
Stamatouros Georgios
Stanglini Erika
Stankevicius Medardas
Sterchi Katrina
Strazar Katarina
Sulis Jacopo
Szalinski Mikolaj
Szymura Wiktoria
Terpou Elisavet
Thai Elena
Thimon Jonathan
Tica Jakov
Tofant Ana
Trigolos Daria
Tsikhanava Lizaveta
Tu Wenna
Turganti Elisa
Urikova Monika
Varejao Rita
Varone Riccardo
Vedriel Carlos
Vejnovic Ivana
Vidacek Marko
Vignjevic Dragana
Vivarelli Evelyn
Vovk Aleksandra
Vuckovic Petar
Vukovic Nadezda
Weerasinghe Helshan
Wong Chin Yau
Xu Jannik
Yarushin Nikita
Zakharikov Petr
Zakrzewska Agata
Zhu Chengzhu
Zlatilova Jessica
Zucca Giulia
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Босния и Герцеговина
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Дания
Израиль
Индия
Испания
Италия
Литва
Люксембург
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
Уэльс
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Черногория
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Hopes Boys' Singles
Hopes Girls' Singles
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
10
11
12
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Lee Ka Yee
Opponent:
Kaizoji Camila
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Wong Chin Yau
Opponent:
Morri Chiara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Lee Ka Yee
Wong Chin Yau
Opponent:
Kaizoji Camila
Morri Chiara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Grigelova Natalia
Opponent:
Vukovic Nadezda
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Markovic Snezana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Grigelova Natalia
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Markovic Snezana
Vukovic Nadezda
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Bondareva Anastasia
Opponent:
Markovic Snezana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Tu Wenna
Opponent:
Vukovic Nadezda
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Bondareva Anastasia
Kirner Jana
Opponent:
Markovic Snezana
Vukovic Nadezda
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Tu Wenna
Opponent:
Grigelova Natalia
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Bondareva Anastasia
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Tu Wenna
Kirner Jana
Opponent:
Grigelova Natalia
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Fischer Elli
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Terpou Elisavet
Opponent:
Marn Ema
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Fischer Elli
Terpou Elisavet
Opponent:
Marn Ema
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Fischer Elli
Opponent:
Paszek Agata
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Terpou Elisavet
Opponent:
Szymura Wiktoria
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Fischer Elli
Terpou Elisavet
Opponent:
Paszek Agata
Szymura Wiktoria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Fischer Elli
Opponent:
Szymura Wiktoria
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Marn Ema
Opponent:
Szymura Wiktoria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Pavlovic Andrea
Opponent:
Paszek Agata
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Marn Ema
Pavlovic Andrea
Opponent:
Paszek Agata
Szymura Wiktoria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Hursey Anna
Opponent:
Ilcikova Anezka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
John Lydia
Opponent:
Blaskova Zdena
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Hursey Anna
John Lydia
Opponent:
Blaskova Zdena
Ilcikova Anezka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
John Lydia
Opponent:
Mescieri Sofia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Hursey Anna
Opponent:
Delasa Marcella
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Hursey Anna
John Lydia
Opponent:
Delasa Marcella
Mescieri Sofia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Blaskova Zdena
Opponent:
Mescieri Sofia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Ilcikova Anezka
Opponent:
Delasa Marcella
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Blaskova Zdena
Ilcikova Anezka
Opponent:
Delasa Marcella
Mescieri Sofia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Bernard Jana
Opponent:
Pavade Prithika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Koszulap Natacha
Opponent:
Raharimanana Hanitra
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Bernard Jana
Koszulap Natacha
Opponent:
Raharimanana Hanitra
Ray Sofia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Nagypal Marta
Opponent:
Gales Larissa
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Korda Kitti
Opponent:
Poncin Julie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Nagypal Marta
Harasztovich Fanni
Opponent:
Gales Larissa
Poncin Julie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Bernard Jana
Opponent:
Gales Larissa
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Koszulap Natacha
Opponent:
Poncin Julie
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Bernard Jana
Koszulap Natacha
Opponent:
Gales Larissa
Poncin Julie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Harasztovich Fanni
Opponent:
Raharimanana Hanitra
Score:
0:3
2:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Nagypal Marta
Opponent:
Pavade Prithika
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Harasztovich Fanni
Korda Kitti
Opponent:
Chomis Chloe
Pavade Prithika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Harasztovich Fanni
Opponent:
Pavade Prithika
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Nagypal Marta
Opponent:
Raharimanana Hanitra
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Harasztovich Fanni
Opponent:
Koszulap Natacha
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Korda Kitti
Opponent:
Bernard Jana
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Harasztovich Fanni
Nagypal Marta
Opponent:
Koszulap Natacha
Guidon Morgane
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Harasztovich Fanni
Opponent:
Bernard Jana
Score:
3:0
4:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Korda Kitti
Opponent:
Koszulap Natacha
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Chomis Chloe
Opponent:
Gales Larissa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Ray Sofia
Opponent:
Poncin Julie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Raharimanana Hanitra
Pavade Prithika
Opponent:
Gales Larissa
Poncin Julie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Favaretto Irene
Opponent:
Fernandez Alba
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Sfameni Sofia
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Favaretto Irene
Sfameni Sofia
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Calvo Belen
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Leitner Selina
Opponent:
Karkusova Danijela
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Promberger Lena
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Leitner Selina
Promberger Lena
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Karkusova Danijela
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Leitner Selina
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Garcia Ana
Opponent:
Promberger Lena
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Fernandez Alba
Opponent:
Leitner Selina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Calvo Belen
Cobas Judith
Opponent:
Leitner Selina
Promberger Lena
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Garcia Ana
Opponent:
Leitner Selina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Jokic Tijana
Opponent:
Sfameni Sofia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Karkusova Danijela
Opponent:
Favaretto Irene
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Jokic Tijana
Karkusova Danijela
Opponent:
Favaretto Irene
Sfameni Sofia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Garcia Ana
Opponent:
Karkusova Danijela
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Fernandez Alba
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Calvo Belen
Garcia Ana
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Karkusova Danijela
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Garcia Ana
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Leitner Selina
Opponent:
Sfameni Sofia
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Promberger Lena
Opponent:
Favaretto Irene
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Leitner Selina
Promberger Lena
Opponent:
Sfameni Sofia
Favaretto Irene
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Leitner Selina
Opponent:
Favaretto Irene
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Sfiligoj Tom
Opponent:
Engemann Gerrit
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Kozul Deni
Opponent:
Klein Dennis
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Paulin Erik
Opponent:
Hohmeier Nils
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Sfiligoj Tom
Opponent:
Klein Dennis
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Kozul Deni
Opponent:
Engemann Gerrit
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Pinto Daniele
Opponent:
Kucera Stanislav
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Piccolin Jordy
Opponent:
Polansky Tomas
Score:
2:3
1:4
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Amato Antonino
Opponent:
Nemecek Jakub
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Pinto Daniele
Opponent:
Polansky Tomas
Score:
3:0
2:7
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Chernov Konstantin
Opponent:
Cnudde Florian
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Yarushin Nikita
Opponent:
Darcis Thibaut
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Kiselev Maksim
Opponent:
Pieraert Valentin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Ruiz Romain
Opponent:
Sfiligoj Tom
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Seyfried Joe
Opponent:
Kozul Deni
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Bertrand Irvin
Opponent:
Paulin Erik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Ruiz Romain
Opponent:
Kozul Deni
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Pinto Daniele
Opponent:
Chernov Konstantin
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Piccolin Jordy
Opponent:
Yarushin Nikita
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Amato Antonino
Opponent:
Kiselev Maksim
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Chernov Konstantin
Opponent:
Sfiligoj Tom
Score:
1:3
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Yarushin Nikita
Opponent:
Kozul Deni
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Kiselev Maksim
Opponent:
Paulin Erik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Chernov Konstantin
Opponent:
Kozul Deni
Score:
3:0
3:3
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Blaskova Zdena
Opponent:
Grigelova Natalia
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Mar 2015
Etap:
--
Ilcikova Anezka
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
«
1
2
...
10
11
12
»