2015 French Junior and Cadet Open (France, Metz, 19.04.2015-19.04.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dziadek Kamil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brunner Dimitri
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rigault Lucas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rigault Lucas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rigault Lucas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brunner Dimitri
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Flamind Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Flamind Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Itshak Ziv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Itshak Ziv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Itshak Ziv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rengers Colin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hippler Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rengers Colin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rengers Colin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Menand Remi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gunduz Ziver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pletea Antonio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karin Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pletea Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pletea Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gunduz Ziver
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Douin Alexis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Douin Alexis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Douin Alexis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Agamyan Erik
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nemecek Jakub
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Agamyan Erik
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Agamyan Erik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonet Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moland Lucas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Moland Lucas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Moland Lucas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Simonet Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Farfel Gal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hutter Balazs
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hutter Balazs
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hutter Balazs
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Farfel Gal
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pigner Matthieu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nalepa Kamil
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pigner Matthieu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pigner Matthieu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rebetez Yoan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rebetez Yoan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rebetez Yoan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Prives Yoav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schlie Jonah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Schlie Jonah
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Schlie Jonah
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Prives Yoav
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Raymond Titouan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Raymond Titouan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Raymond Titouan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kayama Yu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video