2015 Asian Cup (India, Jaipur, 15.03.2015-15.03.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ghosh Soumyajit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ghosh Soumyajit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ghosh Soumyajit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ghatak Poulomi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ghatak Poulomi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ghatak Poulomi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 2:3
Video