2015 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 24.05.2015-24.05.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schlie Jonah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hippler Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hippler Tobias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Buben Vlastimil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barius Johan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Buben Vlastimil
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kang Jihoon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kang Jihoon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kang Jihoon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gullbo Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kashiwa Takeru
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kashiwa Takeru
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bucko Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bressan Luca
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bucko Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bucko Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sevec Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cnudde Florian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sevec Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sevec Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jakubec David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perman Oscar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jakubec David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Malyeyev Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piccolin Jordy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Malyeyev Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Malyeyev Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kayama Yu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turganti Elisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Turganti Elisa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Pihla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Eriksson Pihla
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Dayeon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dzelinska Julia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dzelinska Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dzelinska Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kang Dayeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video