2015 Pan Am Final Qualification (Argentina, Buenos Aires, 24.03.2015-24.03.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tomlinson Simon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Luque Cesar
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gorgona Alberto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Donado Josue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Donado Josue
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Perez Karla
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gonzalez Roxy
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Foster Yvonne
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Galvez Eunice
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nino Neridee
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Perez Karla
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gonzalez Roxy
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Galvez Eunice
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gonzalez Roxy
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Barreto Danilo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Luque Cesar
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Choca Federico
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tomlinson Simon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gorgona Alberto
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Foster Yvonne
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Opponent: Clare Shenique
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Perez Karla
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Opponent: Galeano Andrea
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nino Neridee
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Timothy
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Butler Jimmy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Coello Geovanny
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Coello Geovanny
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Rosas Marcos
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Barreto Danilo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Diaz Luis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Weitzner Mateo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Rodriguez Diego
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Blas Bryan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Codina Ana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Nieto Janina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Mori Angela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Soto Gabriela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Mori Angela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Soto Gabriela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Mori Angela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Foster Yvonne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Clare Shenique
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Galvez Eunice
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Galvez Eunice
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Blas Bryan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Rodriguez Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2015
Etap: --
Opponent: Chavez Johan
Score: 3:2
Video