2015 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 31.05.2015-31.05.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daugerdas Edvin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Flamind Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Daugerdas Edvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mabey Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kashiwa Takeru
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kashiwa Takeru
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kovacs Gabor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Makowski Kacper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Makowski Kacper
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Makowski Kacper
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kovacs Gabor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zakharikov Petr
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alguetti Sharon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zakharikov Petr
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zakharikov Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zamfir Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Balazs Bence
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Balazs Bence
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Balazs Bence
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Verhunou Raman
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spottog Jeppe
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Chien-Tu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Molnar Istvan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Huang Chien-Tu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Huang Chien-Tu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hippler Tobias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsai Chun-Yu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schlie Jonah
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hansen Jonathan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kotarski Maciej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kotarski Maciej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kotarski Maciej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alguetti Adar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dosz Slawomir
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dosz Slawomir
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dosz Slawomir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Opponent: Larsen Mathias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lis Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lis Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nalepa Kamil
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2015
Etap: 4
Opponent: Diko Dalibor
Score: 3:0
Video