2015 South American Junior & Cadet Championship (Paraguay, Asuncion, 27.02.2015-27.02.2015)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fleitas Kenya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caceres Panambi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santur Kelly
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ucima Vitoria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Aldana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Apud Alexa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rajmil Muriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Katherine
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ruiz Viviam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Loyola Fernanda
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomez Leyla
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ucima Vitoria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cedeno Paola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Apud Alexa
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rotela Lujan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Katherine
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Apud Karimi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruiz Viviam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fleitas Kenya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Caceres Panambi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ucima Vitoria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Santur Kelly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Apud Alexa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Aldana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diaz Katherine
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rajmil Muriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ruiz Viviam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Loyola Fernanda
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rios Gabriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yepes Santiago
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lara Emanuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomoike Eduardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Da Silva Mateo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vanegas Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Apud Elias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinez Andres
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aguirre Ivan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Buitrago Pablo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Escobar Bryan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carrasco Hermes
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Torrez Joaquin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olalla Joel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lovera Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rios Gabriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Duffoo Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lopez Sebastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomoike Eduardo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vargas Giuliann
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vanegas Luis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fierro Denys
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guznay Jhon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aguirre Ivan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Escobar Bryan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rotela Juan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Torrez Joaquin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ocampos Agustin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rios Gabriel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yepes Santiago
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomoike Eduardo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lara Emanuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vanegas Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Da Silva Mateo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Apud Elias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aguirre Ivan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinez Andres
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Escobar Bryan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Buitrago Pablo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Torrez Joaquin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Carrasco Hermes
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 3
Opponent: Olalla Joel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.02.2015
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Candela
Score: 3:0
Video