⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2015 South American Junior & Cadet Championship (Paraguay, Asuncion, 27.02.2015-27.02.2015)
Player
All
Aguaysol Lautaro
Aguirre Ivan
Apud Alexa
Apud Elias
Apud Ezequiel
Apud Karimi
Arraya Teresa
Baez Rodrigo
Bentancor Martin
Bernardez Santiago
Bonnin Ricardo
Buitrago Pablo
Cabrera Adrian
Caceres Panambi
Carrasco Hermes
Carrillo Isabella
Cedeno Paola
Cifuentes Horacio
Cisneros Alessandra
Cuba Valeria
Da Silva Mateo
Diaz Eymmy
Diaz Katherine
Dominguez Jose
Duarte Diego
Duffoo Felipe
Duffoo Moises
Echeverry Manuela
Escobar Bryan
Espinoza John
Ferreira Mathias
Ferreira Renan
Fierro Denys
Fleitas Kenya
Flores Suarez Claudia
Florez Maria
Fuentes Leandro
Galvez Eunice
Girala Leila
Gomez Antonio
Gomez Leyla
Gonzalez Aldana
Gonzalez Maria
Gonzalez Martin
Gonzalez Sebastian
Guzman Andrea
Guznay Jhon
Heis Melina
Hermosilla Melina
Hidalgo Rodrigo
Huapaya Gianella
Jimenez Daniel
Jofre Carolina
Juanico Nicolas
Katsumata Luana
Kodama Fernanda
Kohatsu Martina
Lara Emanuel
Leon David
Liyau Juan
Lizarazu Eduardo
Lopez Sebastian
Lovera Jose
Loyola Fernanda
Lucena Josmary
Luhr Sergio
Maldonado Nikole
Manriquez Oscar
Martinez Andres
Martinez Fatima
Martinez Rocio
Mayta Mauricio
Molero Candela
Mori Paola
Munoz Milton
Mutti Cielo
Nakada Leticia
Nakashima Alexia
Nieto Janina
Ocampos Agustin
Ochoa Alexandra
Olalla Joel
Ortega Daniela
Ortiz Sebastian
Osinaga Santiago
Palou Pablo
Paredes Nathaly
Pelaez Fabio
Pena Tiare
Perez Candela
Pimentel Tathiane
Quinllin Emely
Rajmil Muriel
Ramirez Nathalia
Restrepo Valeria
Riofrio Emiliano
Rios Gabriel
Rios Valentina
Rotela Ignacio
Rotela Juan
Rotela Lujan
Ruiz Viviam
Sanchi Francisco
Santos Joao Gabriel
Santos Vitor
Santur Kelly
Sepulveda Diego
Takahashi Bruna
Tenti Fermin
Teodoro Guilherme
Tolosa Santiago
Tomoike Eduardo
Torrez Joaquin
Travanic Svetiza
Turrini Rafael
Ucima Vitoria
Vanegas Luis
Vargas Giuliann
Vasquez Camila
Vera Jossue
Villarroel Rene
Vite Marlon
Yepes Santiago
Yokota Gustavo
Zapatero Ana
Zapatero Daniela
Zauli Isaac
Country
All
Аргентина
Боливия
Бразилия
Венесуэла
Колумбия
Парагвай
Перу
Уругвай
Чили
Эквадор
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Vasquez Camila
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Nakashima Alexia
Opponent:
Zapatero Ana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Zapatero Ana
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
0:3
2:7
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Ramirez Nathalia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Diaz Eymmy
Opponent:
Maldonado Nikole
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Kohatsu Martina
Opponent:
Heis Melina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Hermosilla Melina
Opponent:
Jofre Carolina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Galvez Eunice
Opponent:
Girala Leila
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Nieto Janina
Opponent:
Pena Tiare
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Ochoa Alexandra
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Martinez Fatima
Opponent:
Arraya Teresa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Lucena Josmary
Opponent:
Pimentel Tathiane
Score:
3:2
3:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Mori Paola
Opponent:
Gonzalez Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Cuba Valeria
Score:
3:1
6:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Perez Candela
Opponent:
Vasquez Camila
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Nakashima Alexia
Opponent:
Zapatero Ana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Martinez Rocio
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
0:3
0:5
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Diaz Eymmy
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Ramirez Nathalia
Opponent:
Maldonado Nikole
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Kohatsu Martina
Opponent:
Hermosilla Melina
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Heis Melina
Opponent:
Jofre Carolina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Galvez Eunice
Opponent:
Nieto Janina
Score:
2:3
4:5
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Girala Leila
Opponent:
Pena Tiare
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Martinez Fatima
Score:
3:1
2:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Ochoa Alexandra
Opponent:
Arraya Teresa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Lucena Josmary
Opponent:
Mori Paola
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Pimentel Tathiane
Opponent:
Gonzalez Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Vasquez Camila
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Perez Candela
Score:
3:1
7:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Nakashima Alexia
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
3:2
6:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Zapatero Ana
Opponent:
Martinez Rocio
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Maldonado Nikole
Score:
3:1
6:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Diaz Eymmy
Opponent:
Ramirez Nathalia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Kohatsu Martina
Opponent:
Jofre Carolina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Hermosilla Melina
Opponent:
Heis Melina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Galvez Eunice
Opponent:
Pena Tiare
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Nieto Janina
Opponent:
Girala Leila
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Arraya Teresa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Martinez Fatima
Opponent:
Ochoa Alexandra
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Lucena Josmary
Opponent:
Gonzalez Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Mori Paola
Opponent:
Pimentel Tathiane
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Gonzalez Martin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Yokota Gustavo
Opponent:
Ferreira Mathias
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Espinoza John
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Sepulveda Diego
Opponent:
Gomez Antonio
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Zauli Isaac
Opponent:
Pelaez Fabio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Bonnin Ricardo
Opponent:
Juanico Nicolas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Ferreira Renan
Score:
3:2
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Cabrera Adrian
Opponent:
Dominguez Jose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Santos Vitor
Opponent:
Duarte Diego
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Mayta Mauricio
Opponent:
Luhr Sergio
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Riofrio Emiliano
Opponent:
Villarroel Rene
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Rotela Ignacio
Opponent:
Vera Jossue
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Liyau Juan
Opponent:
Manriquez Oscar
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
1
Vite Marlon
Opponent:
Apud Ezequiel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Duffoo Moises
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Yokota Gustavo
Opponent:
Tolosa Santiago
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Sepulveda Diego
Score:
3:0
6:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Espinoza John
Opponent:
Gomez Antonio
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Zauli Isaac
Opponent:
Bonnin Ricardo
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Pelaez Fabio
Opponent:
Juanico Nicolas
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Cabrera Adrian
Score:
3:2
3:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Ferreira Renan
Opponent:
Dominguez Jose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Santos Vitor
Opponent:
Mayta Mauricio
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Duarte Diego
Opponent:
Luhr Sergio
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Riofrio Emiliano
Opponent:
Rotela Ignacio
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Villarroel Rene
Opponent:
Vera Jossue
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Liyau Juan
Opponent:
Vite Marlon
Score:
3:1
1:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Manriquez Oscar
Opponent:
Apud Ezequiel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Duffoo Moises
Opponent:
Gonzalez Martin
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Ferreira Mathias
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Gomez Antonio
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Sepulveda Diego
Opponent:
Espinoza John
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Zauli Isaac
Opponent:
Juanico Nicolas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Bonnin Ricardo
Opponent:
Pelaez Fabio
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Dominguez Jose
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Cabrera Adrian
Opponent:
Ferreira Renan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Santos Vitor
Opponent:
Luhr Sergio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Mayta Mauricio
Opponent:
Duarte Diego
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Riofrio Emiliano
Opponent:
Vera Jossue
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Rotela Ignacio
Opponent:
Villarroel Rene
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Liyau Juan
Opponent:
Apud Ezequiel
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
3
Vite Marlon
Opponent:
Manriquez Oscar
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Hermosilla Melina
Opponent:
Nieto Janina
Score:
0:4
0:5
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Molero Candela
Score:
4:1
10:4
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Kohatsu Martina
Opponent:
Cuba Valeria
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Galvez Eunice
Opponent:
Pimentel Tathiane
Score:
3:4
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Maldonado Nikole
Score:
4:3
3:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Nieto Janina
Score:
4:1
9:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Martinez Fatima
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
0:4
1:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Kohatsu Martina
Opponent:
Pimentel Tathiane
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Nakashima Alexia
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
4
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
4:1
6:4
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
4
Kohatsu Martina
Opponent:
Nakashima Alexia
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Kohatsu Martina
Score:
4:1
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Sepulveda Diego
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Santos Vitor
Score:
0:4
0:8
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Vite Marlon
Score:
4:1
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Vera Jossue
Opponent:
Zauli Isaac
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Bonnin Ricardo
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»